Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 14U Boys RIAS
HCSA Molina BR14 -- (0Y179-01RB4U-0008)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A42
: OASC JONES U14BOYS
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
50
38
9
0
0
A26
: Jackson Elite FC
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
47
29
15
0
0
A20
: GSA South Recreation - BR14U Miller
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
45
30
12
0
0
A2
: Atlanta Fire Arsenal
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
x
0
40
31
8
0
0
A1
: All-In FC Sugar Hill Inter Atlanta
2
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
39
25
7
0
0
A32
: LSA Super Estrellas U14B - Coach Mota
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
37
26
4
0
0
A28
: LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis
2
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
37
25
12
0
0
A35
: NTH MN Capraru United
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
35
12
33
0
0
A45
: Smyrna Soccer Club PSV
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
30
20
11
0
0
A4
: Atlanta Fire Flames
0
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
25
9
15
0
0
A48
: TCSA 14U
5
5
0
5
5
5
CS
x
0
25
6
10
0
0
A46
: Steamers FC - B14U Davie
5
0
0
5
2
2
5
5
0
24
6
15
0
0
A44
: Sacred Heart United 2005
5
5
0
2
0
5
CS
5
x
0
22
13
12
1
0
A6
: Bryson Park -14U - Canes-Escalante
5
5
5
5
0
0
20
13
12
0
0
A10
: Champions United Manchester - BR14U
0
5
5
0
5
5
0
20
11
12
0
0
A27
: KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A
0
5
5
5
5
x
0
20
7
14
0
0
A8
: CGSAWR HC Wolfpack
0
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
x
0
20
1
16
0
0
A49
: TYSA U14B - Bruso
5
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
20
1
21
0
0
A33
: Mountain United S.A. - 0Y196 - BR14U
2
5
5
0
0
5
x
0
17
4
17
0
0
A5
: Atlanta Fire Storm- BR14U
5
5
0
5
2
0
x
0
17
-1
21
0
0
A19
: GSA North Recreation - BR14U Thomaszfski
2
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
17
-2
23
0
0
A40
: NTH QP Meza Bandits
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
15
2
19
0
0
A23
: HCSA Mendez BR14
5
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
-16
47
0
0
A37
: NTH MN Standfest NASA FC
2
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
17
0
0
A17
: GSA North Recreation - BR14U Mejia
0
0
5
5
2
x
0
12
-2
15
0
0
A43
: RYSA Revs 14B
5
0
5
0
10
4
11
0
0
A16
: Griffin Chelsea
0
5
5
0
x
0
10
3
13
0
0
A9
: CGSAWR Macon United
5
0
0
0
5
x
0
10
-7
14
1
0
A14
: Georgia Rush U14 Renegades
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
10
-10
23
0
0
A38
: NTH MN Valentine Strikers
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
10
-16
38
0
0
A39
: NTH QP Brower Galaxy
2
0
0
5
0
7
2
7
0
0
A13
: Fugees Soccer Club - BRU14
2
5
0
0
0
0
x
0
7
-11
30
0
0
A25
: IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Frangos
5
0
0
0
5
-5
16
0
0
A29
: LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Guevara
0
0
5
x
0
5
-7
14
0
0
A30
: LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano
0
5
0
0
x
0
5
-8
16
0
0
A21
: HCSA Brackett BR14
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
-12
37
0
0
A3
: Atlanta Fire Crew
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
x
0
5
-14
33
1
0
A36
: NTH MN Mayo Dynamo
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
-14
36
0
0
A24
: HCSA Molina BR14
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
-17
33
1
1
A15
: Georgia Rush U14 Revolution
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
-23
45
0
0
A31
: LSA Sinfronteras U14B - Coach Bonilla
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
2
-21
40
0
0
A50
: TYSA U14B - Candelo
0
0
0
0
-3
7
0
0
A18
: GSA North Recreation - BR14U Moore
0
0
0
x
0
0
-10
11
3
2
A7
: CGSAWR Earthquakes
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
-12
21
0
0
A22
: HCSA Grant BR14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-14
29
0
0
A34
: NTH JJB Matthews United
0
0
0
0
0
0
-15
25
0
0
A51
: Upson SA Rec - B14 - cochran
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
-16
27
0
0
A41
: O.S.A. NC - RU14 Black
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
-16
40
0
0
A12
: DDY U14 Coed
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-22
53
0
0
A47
: Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-24
48
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846802
North Mount Carmel Park
01:00 PM
04
A24 vs A21
HCSA Molina BR14
vs.
HCSA Brackett BR14
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846806
Wade Walker Park
11:00 AM
2
A12 vs A24
DDY U14 Coed
1
vs.
HCSA Molina BR14
3
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846835
RYSA
12:00 PM
Fou
A43 vs A24
RYSA Revs 14B
6
vs.
HCSA Molina BR14
2
Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846768
North Mount Carmel Park
07:00 PM
01
A23 vs A24
HCSA Mendez BR14
4
vs.
HCSA Molina BR14
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846845
North Mount Carmel Park
09:00 AM
04
A24 vs A10
HCSA Molina BR14
1
vs.
Champions United Manchester - BR14U
5
Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846864
North Mount Carmel Park
05:00 PM
04
A24 vs A26
HCSA Molina BR14
1
vs.
Jackson Elite FC
6
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846902
North Mount Carmel Park
11:00 AM
04
A24 vs A16
HCSA Molina BR14
vs.
Griffin Chelsea
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846940
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
04:30 PM
6
A50 vs A24
TYSA U14B - Candelo
vs.
HCSA Molina BR14
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846750
North Mount Carmel Park
03:00 PM
05
A24 vs A42
HCSA Molina BR14
0
vs.
OASC JONES U14BOYS
11
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
846976
North Mount Carmel Park
09:00 AM
04
A22 vs A24
HCSA Grant BR14
vs.
HCSA Molina BR14